Extraliga |
Terminarz drużyny Extraliga |
KOL | MSC | Data | Czas | Gospodarz | Goście | WYN. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hala | 11.10.2015 | 16:30 h | Omega | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 0 - 2 | ||
1 | Hala | 11.10.2015 | 17:15 h | Gospoda B-M | - | Budrem | 2 - 5 | ||
1 | Hala | 11.10.2015 | 18:00 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | Euromaster | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | Hala | 11.10.2015 | 19:30 h | Luma | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 2 - 9 | ||
2 | Hala | 25.10.2015 | 18:15 h | Budrem | - | Luma | 5 - 0 v - o |
||
2 | Hala | 25.10.2015 | 19:00 h | Euromaster | - | Omega | 4 - 0 1 - 0 |
||
2 | Hala | 25.10.2015 | 19:45 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | Gospoda B-M | 3 - 3 1 - 0 |
||
2 | Hala | 25.10.2015 | 20:30 h | Pos-Bud | - | MZZPD Rudna | 1 - 10 0 - 3 |
||
3 | Hala | 08.11.2015 | 18:45 h | Omega | - | Pos-Bud | 1 - 7 0 - 2 |
||
3 | Hala | 08.11.2015 | 19:30 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | Budrem | 2 - 8 1 - 3 |
||
3 | Hala | 08.11.2015 | 20:15 h | Luma | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 2 - 3 2 - 1 |
||
3 | Hala | 08.11.2015 | 21:00 h | Gospoda B-M | - | Euromaster | 1 - 4 1 - 1 |
||
4 | Hala | 21.11.2015 | 18:15 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | Omega | 11 - 2 4 - 1 |
||
4 | Hala | 21.11.2015 | 19:00 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 1 - 4 1 - 3 |
||
4 | Hala | 21.11.2015 | 19:45 h | Pos-Bud | - | Gospoda B-M | 2 - 5 0 - 2 |
||
4 | Hala | 21.11.2015 | 20:30 h | Euromaster | - | Luma | 5 - 0 - |
||
5 | Gim | 06.12.2015 | 14:45 h | Gospoda B-M | - | MZZPD Rudna | 1 - 9 0 - 4 |
||
5 | Gim | 06.12.2015 | 15:30 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | Euromaster | 3 - 7 1 - 1 |
||
5 | Gim | 06.12.2015 | 16:15 h | Luma | - | Pos-Bud | 2 - 2 1 - 0 |
||
5 | Gim | 06.12.2015 | 17:00 h | Budrem | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 4 - 4 2 - 1 |
||
6 | Hala | 12.12.2015 | 17:45 h | Omega | - | Gospoda B-M | 0 - 5 v - o |
||
6 | Hala | 12.12.2015 | 18:30 h | Euromaster | - | Budrem | 2 - 3 1 - 2 |
||
6 | Hala | 12.12.2015 | 19:15 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | Luma | 1 - 2 1 - 1 |
||
6 | Hala | 12.12.2015 | 20:00 h | Pos-Bud | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 2 - 6 0 - 3 |
||
7 | Hala | 20.12.2015 | 17:15 h | Budrem | - | Pos-Bud | 3 - 6 0 - 2 |
||
7 | Hala | 20.12.2015 | 18:00 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | MZZPD Rudna | 3 - 9 1 - 4 |
||
7 | Hala | 20.12.2015 | 18:45 h | Luma | - | Omega | 4 - 0 2 - 0 |
||
7 | Hala | 06.01.2016 | 17:15 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | Euromaster | 0 - 3 0 - 0 |
||
8 | Hala | 03.01.2016 | 17:45 h | Gospoda B-M | - | Luma | 5 - 7 4 - 1 |
||
8 | Hala | 03.01.2016 | 18:30 h | Pos-Bud | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 1 - 1 1 - 1 |
||
8 | Hala | 03.01.2016 | 19:15 h | Omega | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 3 - 3 2 - 1 |
||
8 | Hala | 03.01.2016 | 20:00 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | Budrem | 6 - 3 4 - 0 |
||
9 | Hala | 10.01.2016 | 18:15 h | Euromaster | - | Pos-Bud | 5 - 2 2 - 1 |
||
9 | Hala | 10.01.2016 | 19:00 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | Gospoda B-M | 7 - 3 1 - 1 |
||
9 | Hala | 10.01.2016 | 19:45 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | MZZPD Rudna | 3 - 5 1 - 2 |
||
9 | Hala | 10.01.2016 | 20:30 h | Budrem | - | Omega | 2 - 1 0 - 0 |
||
10 | Hala | 23.01.2016 | 17:30 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | Luma | 2 - 5 2 - 3 |
||
10 | Hala | 23.01.2016 | 18:15 h | Euromaster | - | MZZPD Rudna | 5 - 2 3 - 0 |
||
10 | Hala | 23.01.2016 | 19:00 h | Budrem | - | Gospoda B-M | 5 - 0 V - O |
||
10 | Hala | 23.01.2016 | 19:45 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | Omega | 7 - 1 6 - 0 |
||
11 | Hala | 31.01.2016 | 17:00 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | Pos-Bud | 3 - 0 2 - 0 |
||
11 | Hala | 31.01.2016 | 17:45 h | Luma | - | Budrem | 5 - 1 1 - 0 |
||
11 | Hala | 31.01.2016 | 18:30 h | Omega | - | Euromaster | 0 - 5 W - O |
||
11 | Hala | 31.01.2016 | 19:15 h | Gospoda B-M | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 4 - 1 2 - 0 |
||
12 | Hala | 07.02.2016 | 18:30 h | Budrem | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 2 - 3 2 - 1 |
||
12 | Hala | 07.02.2016 | 19:15 h | Pos-Bud | - | Omega | 5 - 0 V - O |
||
12 | Hala | 07.02.2016 | 20:00 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | Luma | 3 - 3 2 - 1 |
||
12 | Hala | 07.02.2016 | 20:45 h | Euromaster | - | Gospoda B-M | 2 - 3 1 - 1 |
||
13 | 13.02.2016 | 00:00 h | Omega | - | MZZPD Rudna | 0 - 5 0 - 5 |
|||
13 | Hala | 13.02.2016 | 18:45 h | Gospoda B-M | - | Pos-Bud | 4 - 3 1 - 2 |
||
13 | Hala | 13.02.2016 | 19:30 h | Luma | - | Euromaster | 5 - 4 1 - 4 |
||
13 | Hala | 13.02.2016 | 20:15 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 3 - 3 2 - 1 |
||
14 | 28.02.2016 | 00:00 h | Omega | - | Luma | 0 - 5 | |||
14 | Hala | 28.02.2016 | 19:30 h | Euromaster | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 5 - 3 0 - 3 |
||
14 | Hala | 28.02.2016 | 20:15 h | Pos-Bud | - | Budrem | 1 - 4 0 - 0 |
||
14 | Hala | 28.02.2016 | 21:00 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 4 - 2 0 - 0 |
||
15 | 06.03.2016 | 00:00 h | Gospoda B-M | - | Omega | 5 - 0 | |||
15 | Hala | 06.03.2016 | 19:30 h | Luma | - | MZZPD Rudna | 0 - 8 0 - 2 |
||
15 | Hala | 06.03.2016 | 20:15 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | Pos-Bud | 4 - 5 1 - 4 |
||
15 | Hala | 06.03.2016 | 21:00 h | Budrem | - | Euromaster | 2 - 6 0 - 1 |
||
16 | 13.03.2016 | 00:00 h | Omega | - | Budrem | 0 - 5 | |||
16 | Hala | 13.03.2016 | 17:15 h | Gospoda B-M | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 3 - 3 2 - 0 |
||
16 | Hala | 13.03.2016 | 18:00 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | Sobota SWS Invest | 4 - 1 1 - 1 |
||
16 | Hala | 13.03.2016 | 18:45 h | Pos-Bud | - | Euromaster | 1 - 8 1 - 4 |
||
17 | Hala | 19.03.2016 | 00:00 h | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | - | Omega | 5 - 0 | ||
17 | Hala | 19.03.2016 | 19:15 h | Budrem | - | MZZPD Rudna | 1 - 4 1 - 4 |
||
17 | Hala | 19.03.2016 | 20:00 h | Luma | - | Gospoda B-M | 6 - 1 1 - 1 |
||
17 | Hala | 19.03.2016 | 20:45 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | Pos-Bud | 2 - 3 1 - 1 |
||
18 | Hala | 09.04.2016 | 17:00 h | Pos-Bud | - | Luma | 0 - 5 W - O |
||
18 | Hala | 09.04.2016 | 17:45 h | MZZPD Rudna | - | Gospoda B-M | 4 - 2 3 - 1 |
||
18 | Hala | 09.04.2016 | 18:30 h | Euromaster | - | AZS PWSZ/POS-BUD | 3 - 4 1 - 4 |
||
18 | Hala | 09.04.2016 | 19:15 h | Sobota SWS Invest | - | Budrem | 4 - 5 3 - 1 |