III liga |
Terminarz drużyny Inevo/Fuego Team |
18 Mecze
niedziela, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18:00 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | GPK-SUEZ Głogów | Hala Widowiskowa | 7 | - | 1 | ||||||
sobota, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 20:15 h | III Liga | Koźlice Team | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 3 | - | 6 | ||||||
środa, 11.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 16:00 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | Inter-Vera | Hala Widowiskowa | 6 | - | 1 | ||||||
niedziela, 06.12.2015 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 20:45 h | III Liga | Sitech Głogów | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Gimnazjum Nr 2 | 3 | - | 2 | ||||||
niedziela, 13.12.2015 | |||||||||||||||
5 | 14:45 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | Lipiec ProfiAuto | Hala Gimnazjum Nr 2 | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||
sobota, 19.12.2015 | |||||||||||||||
6 | 21:00 h | III Liga | Candela | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 0 | - | 6 | ||||||
niedziela, 27.12.2015 | |||||||||||||||
7 | 14:00 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | Ciasteczka | Hala Widowiskowa | 2 | - | 4 | ||||||
sobota, 02.01.2016 | |||||||||||||||
8 | 20:00 h | III Liga | Eleks | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 0 | - | 7 | ||||||
środa, 06.01.2016 | |||||||||||||||
9 | 14:15 h | III Liga | ZZPPM HMG | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
niedziela, 17.01.2016 | |||||||||||||||
10 | 19:50 h | III Liga | GPK-SUEZ Głogów | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 0 | - | 10 | ||||||
sobota, 30.01.2016 | |||||||||||||||
11 | 15:45 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | Koźlice Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 3 | - | 3 | ||||||
sobota, 06.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 19:45 h | III Liga | Inter-Vera | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Gimnazjum Nr 2 | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||
niedziela, 14.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
13 | 14:00 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | Sitech Głogów | Hala Gimnazjum Nr 2 | 5 | - | 1 | ||||||
niedziela, 28.02.2016 | |||||||||||||||
14 | 15:45 h | III Liga | Lipiec ProfiAuto | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 6 | - | 2 | ||||||
niedziela, 06.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
15 | 14:15 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | Candela | Hala Widowiskowa | 10 | - | 1 | ||||||
niedziela, 13.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
16 | 14:15 h | III Liga | Ciasteczka | - | Inevo/Fuego Team | Hala Widowiskowa | 0 | - | 9 | ||||||
niedziela, 20.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
17 | 13:30 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | Eleks | Hala Widowiskowa | 5 | - | 1 | ||||||
sobota, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
18 | 18:00 h | III Liga | Inevo/Fuego Team | - | ZZPPM HMG | Hala Widowiskowa | 0 | - | 2 |